BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Günün programı

Günün programı

1.Lig’de bugün 13.00 Samsun-Malatya Hakan Ceylan



1.Lig’de bugün 13.00 Samsun-Malatya Hakan Ceylan 3.Lig’de bugün 13.30 Kayapınar Bld.-B.Petrol Fayat Bakan 13.30 Altınordu-Balıkesir S.Cem İpek 13.30 Y.Bosna-Bilecik Erdem Gökalp 1.Lig hakemleri Karşıyaka-Bolu Mürvet Sezer Erciyes-Mardin S.Cem İyihuylu Ordu-Elazığ D.Ateş Bitnel Kocaeli-G.Antep B.Bld. Mete Kalkavan Antalya-Altay Özgüç Türkalp İstanbulspor-Eskişehir İlker Meral Diyarbakır-Kartal Gökhan Güneşer Sakarya-Giresun F.Serkan Koçak 2.Lig hakemleri 1.Grup İnegöl-Güngören Bld. Bülent Çenet Sarıyer-Z.Burnu Levent Aktan Eyüpspor-Gebze Ali Palabıyık Karagümrük-G.O.Paşa Barık Mekik Bozüyük-Dardanel M.Kubilay Öztekin 2.Grup Fethiye-Turgutlu Zafer Demir Uşak-Alanya İbrahim Bülbül Buca-İzmirspor Kadir Sorguç Adana Demir-Marmaris Bld. Bilal Köseoğlu Afyon-Mersin İY Metin Kır 3.Grup Etimesgut Ş.-Küçükköy Yusuf Yılmaz T.Telekom-Y.Kırşehir Özgür Aygün MKE Kırıkkale-Alibeyköy Mehmet Cevrin Pendik-Maltepe Sedat Eser Tepecik Bld.-BUGSAŞ Selçuk Yılmaz 4.Grup Erzincan-Erzurum Y.Kemal Uğurlu A.Sebat-Pazar Erdoğan Özkaya Y.Yozgat-Değirmendere Bahadır Kayışoğlu Çankırı Bld.-K.Karabük Taner Gizlenci Arsin-Araklı Akay Küçük 5.Grup K.Maraş-İskenderun DÇ Çağlar Akbudak Şanlıurfa-Şanlıurfa Bld. Mesut Çarık Adıyaman-GASKİ Bülent Birincioğlu Hatay-DİSKİ Suat Tıknaz Tarsus İY-Adana Özgür Yankaya 3.Lig hakemleri 1.Grup Batman Bld.-Bld.Van Aziz Aktaş Nusaybin D.-Kars Murat Göze Şırnak-Siirt M.Nevzat Adal Bingöl Bld.-Cizre Mustafa Aydın Ceyhan-Aksaray Can Ural Malatya Bld.-Antakya İbrahim Karaca 2.Grup Ank.Demir-Keçiörengücü Adem Sarıtaş Çorum-Sürmene Yasin Güleç Tokat-T.Kredi Tolga Şinoforoğlu Kastamonu-Artvin Hopa Altan Erden Gümüşhane-Bağlum Bld. Öner Fırat Bulancak-Bafra Bld. Özgür Pişkin Of-Ünye Mustafa Aydın Gazi Bld.-DÇ Divriği Mehmet Tan 3.Grup Akhisar Bld.-Aydın Eser Birinci Nazilli Bld.-Aliağa Bld. Özer Velioğlu Torbalı-Muğla M.Evren Kazan Kütahya-Isparta Murat Özat Y.Ereğli-OYAK Renault İlker Karaciğer Nilüfer Bld.-Konya Şeker Tolga Kadaz Denizli Bld.-Y.Burdur İlker Akşakar 4.Grup Lüleburgaz-A.Üsküdar M.Ayberk Altunay Zonguldak-Yalova İlkay Aydın M.K.Paşa-Merinos Ali Şalk Beylerbeyi-Beykoz 1908 Bahadır Tüter Gölcük-Darıca GB Çağatay Şahan Orhangazi GB-Körfez Bld. İrfan Gilli
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 106785
    % -0.69
  • 5.696
    % -0.32
  • 6.3069
    % -0.37
  • 7.3615
    % -0.05
  • 269.137
    % -0.21
 
 
 
 
 
Kapat
KAPAT