BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Lig Merceği

Lig Merceği

Süper Lig, 29. Hafta maçı >> Ç.RİZE Gonzales Gökhan Serhat İgor Anıl



Süper Lig, 29. Hafta maçı >> Ç.RİZE Gonzales Gökhan Serhat İgor Anıl Emrah Fahri Mustafa Altan Riberio Anderson Sakat: Barbosa, Victoria, Kürşat Cezalı: Suat Usta >> KONYA Oğuzhan Erkan Burak Mihajlov Da Silva Sedat Erman Yusuf M.Hacıoğlu Veysel Tehoue Sakat: Yok Cezalı: Batista, Ceyhun STAT: Atatürk SAAT: 15.00 HAKEMLER: Halis Özkahya, Serkan Ok, Nihat Mızrak, 4.hakem: Tayfur Özkan --------------------------------- Süper Lig, 29. Hafta maçı >> BURSA Vega Cihan Egemen Ömer Erdoğan Veli Mustafa Bekir Gutierrez Romoschenko Volkan Şen Tum (Sinan) Sakat: Yok Cezalı: Yok >> V.MANİSA Bülent Allyson Kalabane Antonio Celaleddin Uğur Selçuk Borbiconi Metin Rafael Burak Sakat: Koray, Şener Cezalı: Yok (Martinez kadroya alınmadı.) STAT: Atatürk SAAT: 15.00 HAKEMLER: Bünyamin Gezer, Bülent Gökçü, Hüseyin Fidan, 4.hakem: Zafer Koçbay --------------------------------- Süper Lig, 29. Hafta maçı >> G.ANTEP Murat İlhan Deumi Bekir Souza Zurita Özgür Volkan M.Ceylan Bülent Beto Ekrem Sakat: Mehmet Polat, Volkan Cezalı: Yok >> MKE A.GÜCÜ Serkan Cem Can Elyasa (Lamas) Tolga İlkem Gökhan İbrahim Ege Murat Duruer Murat Erdoğan Bebbe Diawara Sakat: Kirita Cezalı: Yok STAT: Kamil Ocak SAAT: 15.00 HAKEMLER: Fırat Aydınus, Bahattin Duran, Tarık Ongun, 4.hakem: Nihat Akman --------------------------------- Süper Lig, 29. Hafta maçı >> İST.B.BLD. Hasagic Mert Cesario Volkan Sancak Kerim Tjikuzu İlyas Erman Necati İbrahim Sakat: Sertan, Metin Cezalı: Yok >> ANKARA Senecky Risp Emre Tayfun Erhan Hamilton Hürriyet Adem Tita Mehmet Yılmaz Nigris Sakat: Batak, Bilal Cezalı: Yok STAT: Atatürk Olimpiyat SAAT: 15.00 HAKEMLER: Aytekin Durmaz, B.Tuncay Akkın, Timur Direkler, 4.hakem: Serkan Çınar >> Günün programı BANK ASYA 1.Lig 14.00 Samsun-Eskişehir 14.00 Diyarbakır-Giresun 14.00 Ordu-G.Antep B.Bld. 14.00 Kocaeli-Mardin 14.00 Elazığ-Karşıyaka 14.00 Antalya-Bolu 14.00 İstanbulspor-Kartal Yükselme Grubu 14.30 Adana-K.Karabük 14.30 G.O.Paşa-Mersin İY 14.30 Pendik-Etimesgut Ş. 14.30 Erzurum-Dardanel 14.30 Tarsus İY-Adana Demir 3. Lig 1.Grup 14.30 Ceyhan-Batman Bld. 14.30 Cizre-Kars 14.30 B.Petrol-Kilis Bld. 14.30 Bingöl Bld.-Antakya 14.30 Nusaybin D.-Aksaray 2.Grup 14.30 DÇ Divriği-Gümüşhane 14.30 Keçiörengücü-Kastamonu 14.30 Bağlum Bld.-Tokat 14.30 A.Hopa-Bulancak 14.30 T.Kredi-Sürmene 14.30 Of-Gazi Bld. 14.30 Ünye-Ank.Demir 14.30 Bafra Bld.-Çorum 3.Grup 14.30 Isparta-Altınordu 14.30 Aliağa Bld.-Y.Ereğli 14.30 Balıkesir-Nilüfer Bld. 14.30 OYAK Renault-Denizli Bld. 14.30 Konya Şeker-Torbalı 14.30 Y.Burdur-Akhisar Bld. 4.Grup 14.30 Orhangazi-Yalova 14.30 Lüleburgaz-Bilecik 14.30 M.K.Paşa-Darıca GB 14.30 Zonguldak-Beykoz 1908 14.30 Y.Bosna-Körfez Bld. 14.30 Gölcük-Orhangazi GB 14.30 K.Çekmece-Beylerbeyi
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 96604
    % 1.81
  • 6.2586
    % -1.43
  • 7.3135
    % -1.24
  • 8.2415
    % -1.84
  • 242.305
    % -1.51
 
 
 
 
 
Reklamı Geç
KAPAT