BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Günün programı

Günün programı

BANK ASYA 1.LİG’DE BUGÜN



BANK ASYA 1.LİG’DE BUGÜN 15.00 Ordu-Altay Deniz Çoban 15.00 G.Gören-K.Paşa Mustafa Öğretmenoğlu 15.00 Giresun-Sakarya Kuddusi Müftüoğlu 15.00 Bolu-K.Karabük F.Serkan Koçak TFF 3.LİG 15.00 Y.Bosna-A.Üsküdar M.Ayberk Altunay 15.00 İzmirspor-Göztepe Murat Saraç BANK ASYA 1.LİG HAKEMLERİ Kartal-Adana Mürvet Sezer Erciyes-Diyarbakır Serkan Çınar Karşıyaka-G.Antep BB Gökhan Güneşer Manisa-Samsun Özgür Yankaya Ç.Rize-Malatya Süleyman Abay TFF 2.LİG HAKEMLERİ 1.Grup Sarıyer-Körfez Bld. M.Nevzat Adal G.O.Paşa-BUGSAŞ Bülent Birincioğlu Bozüyük-İnegöl Serkan Bal Beylerbeyi-Darıca GB Olgun Başdan Dardanel-Eyüpspor Mehmet Gonca 2.Grup Altınordu-Fethiye Özgür Bayır A.Demir-Akhisar Bld. Mutlu Dalbudak Afyon-Tarsus İY Erdem İren Alanya-Denizli Bld. Sacit Keşkek Turgutlu-Buca Eray Yurtseven 3.Grup Alibeyköy-Kırıkkale Murat Türker İstanbul-T.Telekom Volkan Çetinkaya Beykoz 1908-Kırşehir Kutluhan Bilgiç Mersin İY-Maltepe Ferdi Uludağ Etimesgut Ş.-Z.Burnu Abdurrahman Lale 4.Grup Karadeniz-Arsin Adem Sarıtaş Pazar-Erzurum Barış Yavaş Çorum-Çankırı Bld. B.Cem Tahiroğlu Y.Yozgat-Tokat Serkan Ergün Kars-Sebat Ruhi Arslanboğa 5.Grup Şanlıurfa-Bld.Van Serkan Varol GASKİ-Adıyaman Sefa Demir İskenderun DÇ-DİSKİ Mustafa Yılmaz Mardin-Şanlıurfa Bld. Koray Tan Malatya Bld.-Elazığ Yalçın Köroğlu TFF 3.LİG HAKEMLERİ 1.Grup Tepecik Bld.-Lüleburgaz M.Emre Atasoy Orhangazi GB-Küçükköy Utku Yükselbaba OYAK Renault-Karagümrük H.Hüseyin Yıldırım Gölcük-Yalova Serkan Özkan 2.Grup Bandırma-M.K.Paşa Volkan Bayarslan Nazilli Bld.-Isparta Erdoğan Özkaya Menemen Bld.-Aydın O.Ender Bulut Torbalı-Balıkesir Osman Kaya 3.Grup Keçiörengücü-Nilüfer Ozan Soykan İnegöl-Orhangazi Çağlar Akbudak Pursaklar-Uşak A.Eşref Sarı Tavşanlı TKİ-Keçiören Bld. Osman Koca Düzce-Aksaray Hasbi Dede 4.Grup Araklı-Ünye Fayat Bakan DÇ Divriği-Ank.Demir İbrahim Bülbül Kastamonu-Bafra Bld. Cüneyt Bakıroğlu Bulancak-Sürmene Hüseyin Çiftsüren Erzincan-Gümüşhane Murat Günerhan 5.Grup B.Petrol-Kilis Bld. Mehmet Demir Bağlar Vural-Hatay H.Mehmet Şimşek Ceyhan-Kayapınar Bld. M.Kürşad Filiz Siirt-Batman Bld. Volkan Şeker K.Maraş-Bld.Bingöl Muhammet Kaymaz
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 106825
    % -0.03
  • 3.5168
    % -0.27
  • 4.1281
    % 0.04
  • 4.5311
    % -0.04
  • 145.254
    % 0.12
 
 
 
 
 
KAPAT