BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Günün programı

Günün programı

BANK AS­YA 1.LİG



BANK AS­YA 1.LİG 14.00 Kar­tal-­Gi­re­sun (Mus­ta­fa Öğ­ret­me­noğ­lu - Kar­tal S­ta­dı 14.00 Sa­kar­ya-­Ma­ni­sa (Sü­ley­man A­bay - A­ta­türk S­ta­dı) 14.00 G.An­tep BB­-Or­du (Ha­kan Cey­lan - GAS­Kİ Te­sis­le­ri) 14.00 Al­tay-­Ma­lat­ya (M.İl­ker Coş­kun - Al­san­cak S­ta­dı) TFF 2.LİG 14.00 Ka­ra­de­niz-­Ço­rum (Meh­met Ka­ra - Ya­vuz Se­lim S­ta­dı) 14.00 DİS­Kİ-­Şan­lı­ur­fa Bld. (A­li Pa­la­bı­yık - Sey­ran­te­pe S­ta­dı) TFF 3.LİG 14.00 A.Üs­kü­dar­-O­YAK Re­na­ult (Ser­kan Öz­kan - Mal­te­pe S­ta­dı 14.00 ­İz­mirs­por-­Na­zil­li Bld. (Ser­tan Ba­kan - İz­mir A­ta­türk S­ta­dı) BANK AS­YA 1.LİG HA­KEM­LE­Rİ Ka­sım­pa­şa-­Bo­lu ­De­niz Ço­ban Er­ci­yes-­Kar­şı­ya­ka ­Za­fer De­mir A­da­na-­Gün­gö­ren Bld. ­Ni­hat Ak­man ­Di­yar­ba­kır-K.Ka­ra­bük ­Ta­ner Giz­len­ci ­Sam­sun-Ç.Ri­ze ­Bü­lent Yıl­dı­rım TFF 2.LİG HA­KEM­LE­Rİ 1.Grup E­yüps­por-­Da­rı­ca GB ­Ha­san Kı­lı­çoğ­lu Pen­dik-­Geb­ze B.Cem Ta­hi­roğ­lu ­BUG­SAŞ-­Dar­da­nel ­Hak­kı Gü­ler ­Kör­fez Bld.-­Bey­ler­be­yi­ E­rol Ka­ba­da­yı ­Sa­rı­yer-­Bo­zü­yük ­Yal­çın Kö­roğ­lu 2.Grup Bu­ca-­De­niz­li Bld. Er­do­ğan Öz­ka­ya Tar­sus İY-­Mar­ma­ris Bld. ­Mu­rat Gü­ner­han Ak­hi­sar Bld.-­Tur­gut­lu­ Ab­dur­rah­man La­le ­Fet­hi­ye­-A­lan­ya ­Se­fa De­mir Al­tı­nor­du­-Af­yon ­Ni­ya­zi İz­gö­ren 3.Grup Mal­te­pe-Z.Bur­nu ­Vol­kan Ba­yars­lan ­Kır­şe­hir-­Kon­ya Şe­ker ­Ya­sin Gü­leç T.Te­le­kom­-E­ti­mes­gut Ş. Er­can Hel­laç ­Kı­rık­ka­le-­Mer­sin İY ­Vol­kan A­la­baş A­li­bey­köy-­Bey­koz 1908 M.Fa­tih Gök­çe 4.Grup To­kat­-A.Se­bat­ Öz­gür Ay­gün ­Çan­kı­rı Bld.-Of ­Yu­suf Yıl­maz Er­zu­rum-­Kars Y.Ke­mal U­ğur­lu Ar­sin-Y.Yoz­gat H.Hü­se­yin Yıl­dı­rım 5.Grup ­Şan­lı­ur­fa­-İs­ken­de­run DÇ­ Er­dem İ­ren A­dı­ya­man­-E­la­zığ ­Çe­tin To­puz Bld.Van-­Mar­din ­Mu­ham­met Baş­kan ­Ma­lat­ya Bld.-­GAS­Kİ ­Mu­rat Tür­ker TFF 3.LİG HA­KEM­LE­Rİ 1.Grup Y.Bos­na­-Or­han­ga­zi GB­ İb­ra­him Yıl­dı­rım ­Lü­le­bur­gaz-­Ya­lo­va ­Mu­rat Sa­raç 2.Grup ­Ban­dır­ma-­Me­ne­men Bld. Ol­gun Baş­dan Ay­dın-­Ba­lı­ke­sir­ A­li Şük­rü Bel­düz Is­par­ta-­Göz­te­pe ­Bü­lent Çe­net M.K.Pa­şa-­Tor­ba­lı­ Ö­zer Öz­den 3.Grup ­Ke­çi­ö­ren­gü­cü-­Pur­sak­lar ­O.Ka­an Tu­ran U­şak-­Ke­çi­ö­ren Bld. Ay­dın Tok­soy Or­han­ga­zi­-Ak­sa­ray ­Za­fer Koç­bay ­Ni­lü­fer-­Tav­şan­lı T­Kİ­ Ab­dul­lah Ka­la­fa­toğ­lu ­Düz­ce­-İ­ne­göl ­Fa­yat Ba­kan 4.Grup ­A­rak­lı-­Kas­ta­mo­nu M.Bu­rak Er ­Baf­ra Bld.-­Sür­me­ne­ Öz­kan Çe­li­ker Ün­ye-­Bu­lan­cak ­Ser­dar Ka­ra­kaş Er­zin­can-DÇ Div­ri­ği ­Tur­gay De­mir 5.Grup ­Ki­lis Bld.-­Si­irt ­Mu­rat Or­han
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 106862
    % -0.05
  • 3.5255
    % -0.35
  • 4.1259
    % -0.63
  • 4.5333
    % -0.35
  • 144.338
    % -0.12
 
 
 
 
 
KAPAT