BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > GÜNÜN PROGRAMI

GÜNÜN PROGRAMI

14.00 Kar­şı­ya­ka-­Kar­tal, Ab­dul­lah Yıl­maz



­BANK AS­YA 1.LİG 14.00 Kar­şı­ya­ka-­Kar­tal­ Ab­dul­lah Yıl­maz 14.00 Gün­gö­ren Bld.-Er­ci­yes­ Er­bay Al­de­mir 14.00 Gi­re­sun-­Di­yar­ba­kır ­Gök­han Gü­ne­şer 14.00 Or­du-­Sa­kar­ya ­Ça­ğa­tay Şa­han TFF 2.LİG 14.00 Ma­lat­ya Bld.-­DİS­Kİ H.Meh­met Şim­şek TFF 3.LİG 14.00­ A.Üs­kü­dar-­Ya­lo­va­ O­zan Soy­kan 14.00 Ank.De­mir-­Sür­me­ne ­Ser­dar Söz­le­vi ­BANK AS­YA 1.LİG HAKEMLERİ Ma­lat­ya-­Sam­sun F.Ser­kan Ko­çak K.Ka­ra­bük­-Al­tay ­Ser­kan Çı­nar ­Ma­ni­sa­-A­da­na ­Fı­rat Ay­dı­nus ­Bo­lu-G.An­tep BB­ Öz­gür Yan­ka­ya Ç.Ri­ze-­Ka­sım­pa­şa ­Bün­ya­min Ge­zer TFF 2.LİG HA­KEM­LE­Rİ 1.G­rup ­Dar­da­nel-­Kör­fez Bld. Y.Ke­mal U­ğur­lu E­yüps­por-­Pen­dik­ A.Hil­mi Ke­ci­si ­Bey­ler­be­yi-­Sa­rı­yer ­Ser­kan Va­rol ­Geb­ze-­BUG­SAŞ H.Ser­hat Na­daş ­Bo­zü­yük-G.O.Pa­şa ­Bi­lal Kunt 2.G­rup A­lan­ya­-Al­tı­nor­du ­Ha­kan Gül­te­pe ­Mar­ma­ris Bld.-Ak­hi­sar Bld. ­Bo­ra Bay­kal ­Bu­ca-­Tar­sus İY ­Mu­ham­met Baş­kan Tur­gut­lu-­Fet­hi­ye ­Po­lat Mer­sin Af­yon­-A­da­na De­mir ­Tol­ga Şi­no­fo­roğ­lu 3.G­rup E­ti­mes­gut Ş.-M­KE Kı­rık­ka­le­ A­li Şük­rü Bel­düz ­Mer­sin İY­-A­li­bey­köy ­Ha­kan Kü­pe­li Z.Bur­nu-­Kır­şe­hir ­Meh­met E­fe Bey­koz 1908­-İs­tan­buls­por­ Em­re Yıl­dı­rım ­Kon­ya Şe­ker-T.Te­le­kom ­De­niz O­sa­yer 4.G­rup ­Ço­rum-­Pa­zar ­Le­vent Ak­tan A.Se­bat-­Çan­kı­rı Bld. Öz­gür Piş­kin Y.Yoz­gat-­Ka­ra­de­niz ­Mus­ta­fa Yıl­maz ­Kars­-Ar­sin­ Ö.Fa­tih Ka­lay Of­-Er­zu­rum ­Kut­lu­han Bil­giç 5.G­rup ­Şan­lı­ur­fa-­Mar­din­ A­li Şalk A­dı­ya­man-­Şan­lı­ur­fa Bld. ­Sa­cit Keş­kek Bld.Van­-E­la­zığ­ Ö­zer Öz­den ­GAS­Kİ­-İs­ken­de­run DÇ ­Mu­rat Öz­can TFF 3.LİG HA­KEM­LE­Rİ 1.G­rup ­Lü­le­bur­gaz-­Ka­ra­güm­rük­ Öz­gür Ön­cü ­Göl­cük-­Kü­çük­köy ­Fa­tih Aş­la­ma­cı­oğ­lu ­Te­pe­cik Bld.-Or­han­ga­zi GB ­Meh­met De­mir 2.G­rup ­Na­zil­li Bld.-­Me­ne­men Bld. M.Em­re A­ta­soy İz­mirs­por­-Ay­dın ­Se­dat Sert ­Ban­dır­ma-­Tor­ba­lı­ A­dem Sa­rı­taş M.K.Pa­şa-­Göz­te­pe ­Yal­çın Kö­roğ­lu 3.G­rup ­İ­ne­göl-­Pur­sak­lar ­De­niz Gül­te­kin ­Ni­lü­fer­-Ak­sa­ray­ Os­man Ko­ca 4.G­rup ­Er­zin­can-­Baf­ra Bld. M.Kür­şat Ö­ner ­A­rak­lı-­Bu­lan­cak­ Al­pas­lan Ce­be Ün­ye-­Gü­müş­ha­ne­ Ek­rem Ger­gin­ci 5.G­rup K.Ma­raş-­Ka­ya­pı­nar Bld. ­Ba­rış Ya­vaş B.Pet­rol-­Si­irt­ O­nur Sa­lık ­Ha­tay-­Bat­man Bld. ­Kür­şad Fi­liz ­Ki­lis Bld.-Bld.Bin­göl ­Ser­dar Ak­ko­çoğ­lu ­Bağ­lar Vu­ral-­Cey­han­ A.Eş­ref Sa­rı
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 108594
    % -0.02
  • 3.4942
    % -0.04
  • 4.1102
    % -0.53
  • 4.4812
    % -0.64
  • 144.399
    % -0.56
 
 
 
 
 
KAPAT