BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > GÜNÜN PROGRAMI

GÜNÜN PROGRAMI

GÜNÜN PROGRAMI



> Turk­cell Sü­per Lig, 13.Haf­ta ma­çı > ESKİŞEHİRI­ve­sa ­Na­da­re­viç ­Vuc­ko ­Tay­fun ­Sez­gin ­Bü­lent Er­tuğ­rul ­Ser­dar ­Bü­lent Ko­ca­bey ­Pol­jak An­der­son ­Yo­u­la (Lov­rek) Sa­kat: Yok Ce­za­lı: Yok > DENİZLİ Cenk ­Fe­ri­dun K­ra­toch­vil ­To­mas ­Çağ­lar ­Yu­suf B­ra­ga ­Fa­tih Yi­ğen ­Se­la­hat­tin ­Ro­berts I­van ­Sa­kat: Mu­rat Ka­ra­koç, Co­u­to, Bu­rak, E­min, İz­zet Ce­za­lı: Sü­ley­man S­TAT: A­ta­türk SA­AT: 14.00 HA­KEM­LER: Öz­güç Tür­kalp, Ne­şet Mer­din, Ha­kan Ye­miş­ken, 4.ha­kem: Za­fer De­mir ----------------- > SİVASPet­ko­viç Ab­dur­rah­man ­Se­dat ­Bi­li­ca ­Hay­ret­tin ­Mu­sa İb­ra­him ­Se­zer ­Tum ­Ba­li­li ­Meh­met Yıl­dız Sa­kat: Yok Ce­za­lı: Yok > G.ANTEP­Mah­mut Bez­gin Em­rah ­De­u­mi ­Be­kir I­van ­Meh­met Yoz­gat­lı ­Mu­rat Cey­lan ­Ta­ba­ta Er­man ­Zu­ri­ta ­Be­to ­Sa­kat: Tol­ga­han, Mu­rat Şa­hin Ce­za­lı: Yok S­TAT: 4 Ey­lül SA­AT: 14.00 HA­KEM­LER: Cü­neyt Ça­kır, Al­per U­lu­soy, Er­han Sön­mez, 4.ha­kem: Ha­kan Cey­lan ---------------------------- > ANKARA Se­necky Er­han ­Mu­ham­met ­Ba­tak U­ğur Ö­zer ­Hür­ri­yet A­dem ­Te­ho­e ­Bi­lal ­Nig­ris (Mu­rat To­sun) Sa­kat: Ba­ki, Ö­mer Ay­san, Meh­met Ça­kır Ce­za­lı: Yok >> MKE A.GÜCÜ ­Ser­kan El­ya­sa ­Dos San­tos ­Bu­rak Öz­sa­raç İl­kem ­Gök­han İb­ra­him E­ge ­Cem Can ­Mu­rat Er­do­ğan ­Meh­met Yıl­maz ­Ja­ba ­Sa­kat: C­ha­a­ba­ni, Le­and­ro Ce­za­lı: Yok >> S­TAT: Ye­ni­kent A­SAŞ SA­AT: 14.00 HA­KEM­LER: Hü­se­yin Gö­çek, Ce­mal Bin­gül, A­leks Taş­çı­oğ­lu, 4.ha­kem: F.Ser­kan Ko­çak ­BANK AS­YA 1.LİG 13.00 Sam­sun-­Ka­sım­pa­şa 19 Ma­yıs S­ta­dı TFF 2.LİG 13.30 Ma­lat­ya Bld.-Bld.Van ­Bi­lal Kunt TFF 2. LİG HAKEMLERİ 1.G­rup Da­rı­ca GB-­Bo­zü­yük­ Ab­dur­rah­man La­le G.O.Pa­şa-­Pen­dik­ Al­pas­lan Ce­be ­Sa­rı­yer-­BUG­SAŞ ­Yu­suf Yıl­maz ­Dar­da­nel-­Geb­ze­ A­li Pa­la­bı­yık ­Bey­ler­be­yi­-E­yüps­por ­Mu­ham­met Baş­kan 2.G­rup Af­yon-­De­niz­li Bld. Öz­gür Ön­cü A­da­na De­mir-­Tar­sus İY ­Ha­lil Sa­yın Al­tı­nor­du­-Ak­hi­sar Bld. Er­can Hel­laç ­Tur­gut­lu-­Mar­ma­ris Bld. Ö­zer Öz­den A­lan­ya-­Bu­ca M.Bu­rak Er 3.G­rup Bey­koz 1908-­Mal­te­pe ­Ser­had Ürk­mez İs­tan­buls­por-­Kır­şe­hir ­Po­lat Mer­sin A­li­bey­köy-T.Te­le­kom­ A­li Ter­zi­oğ­lu E­ti­mes­gut Ş.-­Kon­ya Şe­ker ­Şe­rif Bay­ram ­Mer­sin İY-Z.Bur­nu ­Sa­cit Keş­kek 4.G­rup ­Ço­rum-­To­kat ­Vol­kan Ba­yars­lan ­Pa­zar-­Çan­kı­rı Bld. Er­do­ğan Öz­ka­ya ­Ka­ra­de­niz­-Er­zu­rum ­Muh­sin Ça­yan ­Kars­-Of ­Me­sut Ça­rık Y.Yoz­gat­-A.Se­bat ­ Vol­kan A­la­baş 5.G­rup ­İs­ken­de­run DÇ-­Şan­lı­ur­fa Bld. Öz­gür Ba­yır ­Mar­din­-E­la­zığ­ Em­re Yıl­dı­rım ­GAS­Kİ-­DİS­Kİ ­Meh­met E­fe ­Şan­lı­ur­fa­-A­dı­ya­man ­Ser­kan Bal TFF 3. LİG HAKEMLERİ 1.G­rup ­O­YAK Re­na­ult-­Ya­lo­va ­Fer­di U­lu­dağ Or­han­ga­zi GB-­Ka­ra­güm­rük ­Mu­rat Ka­ra­dağ ­Te­pe­cik Bld.-­Kü­çük­köy ­Fer­han Kes­tan­lı­oğ­lu Y.Bos­na-­Lü­le­bur­gaz ­Ni­ya­zi İz­gö­ren ­Göl­cük­-A.Üs­kü­dar 1908­ A.Hil­mi Ke­si­ci 2.G­rup ­Me­me­nen Bld.-­Ba­lı­ke­sir ­Ke­rim De­ve­ci ­Na­zil­li Bld.-Ay­dın ­Ko­ray Tan ­Ban­dır­ma­-Is­par­ta ­Ser­dar Bah­çı­van 3.G­rup ­Pur­sak­lar-­Ke­çi­ö­ren Bld. M.Ku­bi­lay Öz­te­kin İ­ne­göl­-U­şak ­Mu­ham­met Kay­maz ­Ke­çi­ö­ren­gü­cü­-Or­han­ga­zi M.Kür­şad E­fe ­Düz­ce-­Ni­lü­fer ­Vol­kan Şe­ker 4.G­rup DÇ Div­ri­ği-­Baf­ra Bld. S.Em­re E­li­tez A­rak­lı­-Ank.De­mir B.Cem Ta­hi­roğ­lu Er­zin­can­-Ün­ye ­De­niz Gül­te­kin ­Bu­lan­cak-­Gü­müş­ha­ne ­Ba­rış Ya­vaş 5.G­rup ­Bat­man Pet­rol-­Ha­tay D.Ah­met Ko­ca­baş K.Ma­raş-­Ki­lis Bld. ­Mu­rat Ka­ya
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 107202
    % 0.35
  • 3.5161
    % -0.05
  • 4.128
    % -0.07
  • 4.518
    % -0.41
  • 145.919
    % -0.07
 
 
 
 
 
KAPAT