BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Gü­nün p­rog­ra­mı

Gü­nün p­rog­ra­mı

>> BANK ASYA 1.Lig 13.00 A­da­na-K.Ka­ra­bük ­Mür­vet Se­zer (5 O­cak S­ta­dı) >> TFF 2. LİG 13.30 Ar­sin-­Ka­ra­de­niz M.Em­re A­ta­soy (Bu­lan­cak S­ta­dı - ce­za­lı) 13.30 A.Se­bat-­Kars Em­re Yıl­dı­rım (Bay­burt G.Os­man S­ta­dı - ce­za­lı)



>> BANK ASYA 1.Lig 13.00 A­da­na-K.Ka­ra­bük ­Mür­vet Se­zer (5 O­cak S­ta­dı) >> TFF 2. LİG 13.30 Ar­sin-­Ka­ra­de­niz M.Em­re A­ta­soy (Bu­lan­cak S­ta­dı - ce­za­lı) 13.30 A.Se­bat-­Kars Em­re Yıl­dı­rım (Bay­burt G.Os­man S­ta­dı - ce­za­lı) >> TFF 3 LİG 13.30 Göz­te­pe­-İz­mirs­por­ A­li Şalk - Al­san­cak S­ta­dı 13.30 Ke­çi­ö­ren Bld.-­Tav­şan­lı T­Kİ­ İb­ra­him Bül­bül - Bağ­lum Bld. S­ta­dı 13.30 ­Sür­me­ne-­Bu­lan­cak ­Bo­ra Bay­kal -İl­çe S­ta­dı 13.30 Ka­ya­pı­nar Bld.-­Cey­han ­Fa­yat Ba­kan - Sey­ran­te­pe S­ta­dı >> TFF 2. LİG HAKEMLERİ 1.G­rup Kör­fez Bld.-­Sa­rı­yer ­Bü­lent Bi­rin­ci­oğ­lu ­BUG­SAŞ-G.O.Pa­şa ­Kut­lu­han Bil­giç ­Pen­dik-­Bo­zü­yük­ Öz­kan Çe­li­ker ­Da­rı­ca GB-­Bey­ler­be­yi­ İb­ra­him Yıl­dı­rım E­yüps­por-­Dar­da­nel H.Ser­hat Na­daş 2.G­rup Fet­hi­ye­-Al­tı­nor­du ­Ser­dar Söz­le­vi Ak­hi­sar Bld.-A­da­na De­mir ­Sa­cit Keş­kek ­Tar­sus İY­-Af­yon­ Ah­met Zen­gin ­De­niz­li Bld.-A­lan­ya ­Ser­dar Ka­ra­kaş ­Bu­ca-­Tur­gut­lu ­Yu­suf Yıl­maz 3.G­rup Kı­rık­ka­le­-A­li­bey­köy­ Ek­rem Ger­gin­ci T.Te­le­kom­-İs­tan­buls­por ­Mus­ta­fa Yıl­maz ­Kır­şe­hir-­Bey­koz 1908 ­Yal­çın Kö­roğ­lu ­Mal­te­pe-­Mer­sin İY M.Ber­kant Mer­can­lı Z.Bur­nu­-E­ti­mes­gut Ş. ­Ser­kan To­kat 4.G­rup Er­zu­rum-­Pa­zar M.Kür­şad Fi­liz ­Çan­kı­rı Bld.-­Ço­rum ­Çe­tin To­puz ­To­kat-Y.Yoz­gat ­De­niz Gül­te­kin 5.G­rup Bld.Van-­Şan­lı­ur­fa ­Mu­rat Sa­raç A­dı­ya­man-­GAS­Kİ Y.Ke­mal U­ğur­lu ­DİS­Kİ­-İs­ken­de­run DÇ ­Bü­lent Çe­net ­Şan­lı­ur­fa Bld.-­Mar­din ­Re­cep Du­ru E­la­zığ-­Ma­lat­ya Bld. A­li Pa­la­bı­yık >> TFF 3 LİG HAKEMLERİ 1.G­rup ­Lü­le­bur­gaz-­Te­pe­cik Bld. ­Mu­rat Tür­ker ­Kü­çük­köy­-Or­han­ga­zi GB­ Öz­gür Piş­kin ­Ka­ra­güm­rük­-O­YAK Re­na­ult ­Ta­ner A­ğıç 2.G­rup ­Ba­lı­ke­sir-­Tor­ba­lı­ A.Hil­mi Ke­si­ci M.K.Pa­şa-­Ban­dır­ma D.De­niz Gök­çek 3.G­rup ­Ak­sa­ray-­Düz­ce­ Ö­ner Fı­rat ­Ni­lü­fer-­Ke­çi­ö­ren­gü­cü ­Po­lat Mer­sin 4.G­rup ­Ün­ye­-A­rak­lı­ Ab­dur­rah­man La­le Ank.De­mir-DÇ Div­ri­ği­ A­li Ka­ra­dut­lu ­Baf­ra Bld.-­Kas­ta­mo­nu ­Ni­hat Ak­man ­Gü­müş­ha­ne­-Er­zin­can ­Vol­kan Çe­tin­ka­ya 5.G­rup ­Bat­man Bld.-­Si­irt ­Ya­sin Gü­leç Bld.Bin­göl-K.Ma­raş ­Bo­ra Bu­dak ­Ki­lis Bld.-­Bat­man Pet­rol ­Ya­sin Su­ba­şı ­Ha­tay-­Bağ­lar Vu­ral ­Ha­kan Ak­mı­sır
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 104090
    % 0.09
  • 3.4946
    % -0.39
  • 4.1807
    % -0.21
  • 4.7364
    % -0.43
  • 145.643
    % 0.14
 
 
 
 
 
KAPAT