Türkiye Futbol Federasyonu'ndan yapılan açıklamaya göre, profesyonel liglerde haftanın maç programı şöyle:

- Spor Toto Süper Lig
Yarın:

13.30 Gaziantepspor-Çaykur Rizespor (Kamil Ocak)
16.00 Torku Konyaspor-Bursaspor (Büyükşehir Torku Arena)
19.00 Mersin İdmanyurdu-Kasımpaşa (Mersin)
19.00 Trabzonspor-Antalyaspor (Hüseyin Avni Aker)

20 Aralık Pazar:
13.00 Medicana Sivasspor-Kayserispor (Sivas 4 Eylül)
16.00 Galatasaray-Akhisar Belediyespor (Türk Telekom Arena)
19.00 Gençlerbirliği-Fenerbahçe (Ankara 19 Mayıs)
19.00 Medipol Başakşehir-Eskişehirspor (Başakşehir Fatih Terim)

21 Aralık Pazartesi:
20.00 Osmanlıspor-Beşiktaş (Osmanlı)

- PTT 1. Lig
Bugün:

19.30 Göztepe-Alanyaspor (Manisa 19 Mayıs)

Yarın:
13.30 Balıkesirspor-Boluspor (Balıkesir Atatürk)
18.30 Giresunspor-Gaziantep Büyükşehir Belediyespor (Giresun Atatürk)

20 Aralık Pazar:
13.30 Kayseri Erciyesspor-Karşıyaka (Büyükşehir Belediyesi Kadir Has)
13.30 Denizlispor-1461 Trabzon (Denizli Atatürk)
16.00 Yeni Malatyaspor-Samsunspor (Malatya İnönü)
18.00 Adanaspor-Kardemir Karabükspor (5 Ocak Fatih Terim)
18.30 Şanlıurfaspor-Vartaş Elazığspor (Şanlıurfa GAP Arena)

21 Aralık Pazartesi:
19.00 Altınordu-Adana Demirspor (İzmir Atatürk)

- Spor Toto 2. Lig Beyaz Grup
20 Aralık Pazar:

13.00 Hatayspor-Nazilli Belediyespor (Antakya Atatürk)
13.00 Pazarspor-Pendikspor (Pazar İlçe)
13.30 BUGSAŞ Spor-Hacettepe (Ankara Ostim)
13.30 Bayrampaşa-Orduspor (Çetin Emeç)
13.30 Kırklarelispor-Konya Anadolu Selçukspor (Kırklareli Atatürk)
13.30 Fethiyespor-İstanbulspor (Fethiye İlçe)
13.30 Menemen Belediyespor-Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 (Menemen İlçe)
13.30 Sarıyer-Alpedo Kahramanmaraşspor (Yusuf Ziya Öniş)
13.30 Ümraniyespor-Bandırmaspor (Ümraniye Belediye İlçe)

- Kırmızı Grup:
19 Aralık Cumartesi:

13.30 Fatih Karagümrük-Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor (Vefa)

20 Aralık Pazar:
13.00 Gümüşhanespor-Ankara Demirspor (Gümüşhane Yenişehir)
13.00 Sivas Belediyespor-Manisaspor (Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu)
13.30 Kartalspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu (Kartal)
13.30 Keçiörengücü-Tokatspor (Aktepe)
13.30 Bucaspor-Kocaeli Birlikspor (Yeni Buca)
13.30 İnegölspor-Eyüpspor (İnegöl İlçe)
13.30 Aydınspor 1923-Amed Sportif Faaliyetler (Adnan Menderes)

21 Aralık Pazartesi:
19.00 MKE Ankaragücü-Tuzlaspor (Ankara 19 Mayıs)