BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Lig merceği

Lig merceği

Turkcell Süper Lig, 6.Hafta maçı



> Turkcell Süper Lig, 6.Hafta maçları > DENİZLİ Cenk Tomas Roman Couto Çağlar İzzet Braga Güray Murat Karakoç Robert Ivan Sakat: Engin, Feridun, Fatih Yiğen, Süleyman Olgun Cezalı: Yok > BELEDİYE M.Ali (Hasagic) Marcin Kus Barbosa Mahmut Ekrem Kerim Tjikuzu Zeki Efe Adriano İbrahim Akın Sakat: Bebbe Cezalı: Cesario STAT: Atatürk SAAT: 16.00 HAKEMLER: Suat Arslanboğa, M.Şahan Yılmaz, Emin Yıldırım, 4.hakem: Erbay Aldemir ---------------- > ESKİŞEHİR Ivesa Sezgin Nadareviç Vucko Murat Bülent Serkan Koray Pojlak Youla Loverk Sakat: Yok Cezalı: Yok > KOCAELİ Serdar Serkan Tutoriç Ufuk Ajdelkovic Bülent Semavi Hamza Volkan Taner Serdar Topraktepe Sakat: Musa Büyük, Kemal, Ahmet Dursun, Serhat Cezalı: Yok STAT: Atatürk SAAT: 20.00 HAKEMLER: Abdullah Yılmaz, İsmail Köse, Mustafa İspiroğlu, M.İlker Coşkun -------------------------- > MKE A.GÜCÜ Serkan Elyasa Burak Chaabani İlkem Gökhan Barbaros Cem Can Murat Erdoğan Murat Duruer Mehmet Yılmaz Sakat: Yok Cezalı: Iglesias > G.BİRLİĞİ Periç Erkan El Saka Traore Ergün Burhan Mehmet Nas Koray Engin Mustafa Kahe (Djite) Sakat: Yok Cezalı: Kerem STAT: 19 Mayıs SAAT: 20.00 HAKEMLER: Özgüç Türkalp, Ekrem Kan, Mustafa Sönmez, 4.hakem: Zafer Demir ----------------------- Günün programı BANK ASYA 1.Lig 15.00 Kartal-Adana Kartal Stadı 20.00 Erciyes-Diyarbakır B.Bld.Atatürk Stadı 20.00 Karşıyaka-G.Antep BB Alsancak Stadı 20.00 Manisa-Samsun 19 Mayıs Stadı TFF 2.LİG 1.Grup 15.00 Sarıyer-Körfez Bld. Çayırbaşı Stadı 15.00 G.O.Paşa-BUGSAŞ B.Paşa Stadı 15.00 Bozüyük-İnegöl İlçe Stadı 15.00 Beylerbeyi-Darıca GB 75.YIL Stadı 15.00 Dardanel-Eyüpspor 18 Mart Stadı 2.Grup 15.00 Altınordu-Fethiye Buca İlçe Stadı 15.00 Afyon-Tarsus İY Atatürk Stadı 15.00 Alanya-Denizli Bld. Milli Egemenlik Stadı 15.00 Turgutlu-Buca 7 Eylül Stadı 20.00 A.Demir-Akhisar Bld. 5 Ocak Stadı 3.Grup 15.00 Alibeyköy-Kırıkkale Alibeyköy Stadı 15.00 İstanbul-T.Telekom B.Evler Stadı 15.00 Beykoz 1908-Kırşehir Beykoz Stadı 15.00 Mersin İY-Maltepe Tevfik Sırrı Gür 15.00 Etimesgut Ş.-Z.Burnu OSTİM Stadı 4.Grup 15.00 Karadeniz-Arsin Yavuz Selim Stadı 15.00 Pazar-Erzurum Pazar İlçe 15.00 Çorum-Çankırı Bld. Turhan Kılıççıoğlu 15.00 Y.Yozgat-Tokat Şehir Stadı 15.00 Kars-Sebat Şehir Stadı 5.Grup 15.00 Şanlıurfa-Bld.Van 11 Nisan Stadı 15.00 GASKİ-Adıyaman GASKİ Tesisleri 15.00 İskenderun DÇ-DİSKİ 5 Temmuz Stadı 15.00 Mardin-Şanlıurfa Bld. 21 Kasım Stadı 20.00 Malatya Bld.-Elazığ İnönü Stadı TFF 3.LİG 1.Grup 15.00 Tepecik Bld.-Lüleburgaz Tepecik Stadı 15.00 Orhangazi GB-Küçükköy İlçe Stadı 15.00 OYAK Renault-Karagümrük Veledrom İç Saha 15.00 Gölcük-Yalova İhsaniye Stadı 2.Grup 15.00 Bandırma-M.K.Paşa 17 Eylül Stadı 15.00 Nazilli Bld.-Isparta İlçe Stadı 15.00 Menemen Bld.-Aydın İlçe Stadı 15.00 Torbalı-Balıkesir 7 Eylül Stadı 3.Grup 15.00 Keçiörengücü-Nilüfer Aktepe Stadı 15.00 İnegöl-Orhangazi İlçe Stadı 15.00 Pursaklar-Uşak Cebeci İnönü 15.00 Tavşanlı TKİ-Keçiören Bld. İlçe Stadı 15.00 Düzce-Aksaray 18 Temmuz Stadı 4.Grup 15.00 Araklı-Ünye İlçe Stadı 15.00 DÇ Divriği-Ank.Demir DİVHAN Atatürk 15.00 Kastamonu-Bafra Bld. Gazi Stadı 15.00 Bulancak-Sürmene İlçe Stadı 15.00 Erzincan-Gümüşhane 13 Şubat Stadı 5.Grup 15.00 B.Petrol-Kilis Bld. 16 Mayıs Stadı 15.00 Bağlar Vural-Hatay A.C.Serhatlı Stadı 15.00 Ceyhan-Kayapınar Bld. İlçe Stadı 15.00 Siirt-Batman Bld. Atatürk Stadı 15.00 K.Maraş-Bld.Bingöl Hanefi Mahçiçek
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 107202
    % 0.35
  • 3.5161
    % -0.05
  • 4.128
    % -0.07
  • 4.518
    % -0.41
  • 145.919
    % -0.07
 
 
 
 
 
KAPAT