BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Lig Merceği

Lig Merceği

Lig Merceği



A Kategorisi’nde bugün 12.00 T.Telekom-Sakarya Ünsal Çimen 13.30 Sivas-B.Bld.Ankara Musa Eryılmaz 13.30 Adana Demir-Göztepe Hüseyin Göçek 13.30 İstanbul B.Bld.-Kayseri Erol Ersoy 13.30 Karşıyaka-Mersin İ.Y. Mehmet Fatih Gökçe B Kategorisi’nde bugün A GRUBU 13.30 Side-İnegöl Murat Saraç 13.30 Merinos-Buca Ümit Ünal 13.30 Marmaris Bld.-Şeker Ö. Faruk Ocak 13.30 Aydın-Küçükköy İlker Meral 13.30 Karagümrük KYOTO-Y.Bosna Barbaros Özceylan 13.30 Uşak-Nazilli Bld. Ö. İlker Akıncı 13.30 Çorlu-Muğla Yılmaz Kalk 13.30 Eskişehir-Güngören Bld. F.Aktuğ Çıkrıkçı B GRUBU 13.30 Kırıkkale-Bulancak M. Nevzat Adal 13.30 Ordu-A.Üsküdar 1908 Murat Demirliçakmak 13.30 Gümüşhane-Sarıyer Ziya Çetin 13.30 Maltepe-K.Karabük Ferhan Kestanlıoğlu 13.30 Yalova-Amasya Polat Mersin 13.30 Kırşehir-Kartal Taner Gizlenci 13.30 Zonguldak-Çankırı Bld. Cüneyt Elmaskeser C GRUBU 13.30 Erzurum-Cizre Özgür Öncü 13.30 Siirt-Batman Petrol Numan Polat 13.30 Şanlıurfa-G.Antep B.Bld. Recep Duru 13.30 Mardin-Osmaniye Zafer Demir 13.30 Tarsus İ.Y.-Erzincan D.Ahmet Kocabaş 13.30 Adıyaman-K.Maraş Deniz Çoban 13.30 Iğdır-Şanlıurfa Bld. Barış Şimşek 13.30 Hatay-Aksaray Murat Özcan 1.GRUP 13.30 Özgüzeldere-Silopi Cudi Onur Kotan 13.30 Ceyhan-Kilis Bld. Mahmut Binici 13.30 GASKİ-Nusaybin D. Mehmet Himyeri 13.30 Batman Bld.-DİSKİ Ali Şahin 13.30 Şırnak-Akşehir Onur Salık 2.GRUP 13.30 Merzifon-Giresun Çetin Topuz 13.30 Çorum-Tokat Barış Dinlendi 13.30 Murgul Bakır-Tarım Kredi Şerif Bayram 13.30 Sinop-Keçiörengücü Gökalp Sancak 13.30 K.Hamam Bld.-Araklı Cüneyt Bakıroğlu 13.30 EGO-Artvin Hopa Barış Mekik 13.30 Çubuk-Ünye Sedat Eser 3.GRUP 13.30 Kastamonu-Z.Burnu Abdullah Kalafatoğlu 13.30 Belicik-Esk.Şeker Ayhan Akgöz 13.30 Alibeyköy-Pendik Serhad Ürkmez 13.30 Konya G.B.-Gebze Sinan Abakoz 13.30 Yeniköy-Tekirdağ Çağatay Şahan 13.30 Beylerbeyi-Sapanca Tayfun Özkan 13.30 Kasımpaşa-Bakırköy Muzaffer Urlu 13.30 G.O.Paşa-Bolu Hüseyin Sabancı 4.GRUP 13.30 Kütahya-Isparta Onur Balcı 13.30 PETKİM-Afyon Kemal M.Serbes 13.30 OYAK Renault-Alanya Osman Karakaş 13.30 Y.Turgutlu-Akhisar Bld. Cem İyihuylu 13.30 Altınordu-Kestel Sinan Akgül 13.30 Fethiye-Aliağa Bld. Osman Kaya 13.30 Bandırma-Gölcük Deniz Turgut
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 86771
    % -0.03
  • 6.0043
    % -0.6
  • 6.7092
    % -0.48
  • 7.6486
    % -0.38
  • 246.92
    % -0.74
 
 
 
 
 
Kapat
KAPAT