BAŞA DÖN

Türkiye Gazetesi

Anasayfa > Haber > Lig merceği

Lig merceği

Turkcell Süper Lig, 7.Hafta maçı >> SİVAS Petkoviç Abdurrahman Diallo Murat Hayrettin



Turkcell Süper Lig, 7.Hafta maçı >> SİVAS Petkoviç Abdurrahman Diallo Murat Hayrettin Da Silva Musa Sezer Faruk Tum Mehmet Yıldız Sakat: Onur, Volkan Ünlü, Mohammed Ali Cezalı: Sylla >> MKE A.GÜCÜ Serkan Elyasa Burak Moine İlkem Gökhan Barbaros Cem Can Murat Erdoğan Mehmet Yılmaz Jaba Sakat: Onur Cezalı: Iglesias STAT: 4 Eylül SAAT: 14.00 HAKEMLER: Hüseyin Göçek, Alpaslan Dedeş, Cemal Bingül, 4.hakem: Suat Arslanboğa ---------------------------- Turkcell Süper Lig, 7.Hafta maçı >> KAYSERİ Souleymanou Durmuş Ali Turan Eren Toledo Mehmet Topuz Sadiou Ragıp Mehmet Eren Aghahowa Turgay Sakat: Koray Cezalı: Yok >> ANKARA Senecky Erhan Muhammet Ediz Eren Özer Hürriyet Theo Mehmet Çakır Neca Murat Tosun Sakat: Ömer Aysan, Uğur Cezalı: Yok STAT: B.Bld.Atatürk SAAT: 14.00 HAKEMLER: Aytekin Durmaz, Özgür Çetiner, Uygar Bebek, 4.hakem: Taner Gizlenci ----------------------- Turkcell Süper Lig, 7.Hafta maçı >> G.ANTEP Murat Şahin Emrah Deumi Mehmet Polat Ivan M.Yozgatlı Murat Ceylan Zurita Erman Özgür Tabata Beto Sakat: Yok Cezalı: Yok >> KONYA Jefferson Cihan Milos Ömer İsmail Erdal Zafer Kaue Erhan Fahri Veysel Sakat: Yok Cezalı: Yok STAT: Kamil Ocak SAAT: 14.00 HAKEMLER: Süleyman Abay, Orkun Aktaş, Mehmet Kısal, 4.hakem: Nihat Akman ----------------------- Günün programı BANK ASYA 1.LİG 15.00 Bolu-Samsun Atatürk Stadı 15.00 Manisa-G.Antep BB 19 Mayıs Stadı 20.00 Karşıyaka-Adana Alsancak Stadı 20.00 Malatya-K.Karabük İnönü Stadı TFF 2.LİG 5.Grup 15.00 GASKİ-Şanlıurfa GASKİ Tesisleri 15.00 İskenderun DÇ-Bld.Van 5 Temmuz Stadı 15.00 Mardin-Adıyaman 21 Kasım Stadı 15.00 Şanlıurfa Bld.-Malatya Bld. 11 Nisan Stadı 15.00 Elazığ-DİSKİ Atatürk Stadı TFF 3.LİG 1.Grup 15.00 Tepecik Bld.-Y.Bosna Tepecik Stadı 15.00 O.Renault-Lüleburgaz Veledrom İç Saha 15.00 Karagümrük-Gölcük Vefa Stadı 2.Grup 15.00 Nazilli Bld.-Bandırma İlçe Stadı 15.00 Balıkesir-İzmirspor Atatürk Stadı 15.00 İnegöl-Keçiörengücü İlçe Stadı 15.00 Pursaklar-Nilüfer Bld. Cebeci İnönü 3.Grup 15.00 Tavşanlı TKİ-Orhangazi İlçe Stadı 15.00 Aksaray-Uşak Atatürk Stadı 15.00 Keçiören Bld.-Düzce Bağlum Belediye 4.Grup 15.00 DÇ Divriği-Araklı DİVHAN Atatürk 15.00 Kastamonu-Ünye Gazi Stadı 15.00 Bulancak-Ank.Demir İlçe Stadı 15.00 Gümüşhane-Bafra Bld. Yenişehir Stadı 5.Grup 15.00 Bağlar Vural-B.Petrol Vali Serhatlı Stadı 15.00 Ceyhan-Kilis Bld. İlçe Stadı 15.00 Siirt-Hatay Atatürk Stadı 15.00 Bingöl Bld.-Kayapınar Bld. Şehir Stadı 15.00 Batman Bld.-K.Maraş 16 Mayıs Stadı
 
 
  • Piyasalar

    Fark %
  • 104123
    % 0.12
  • 3.4906
    % -0.5
  • 4.1771
    % -0.29
  • 4.7234
    % -0.71
  • 145.551
    % 0.08
 
 
 
 
 
KAPAT